8" T Type Hopper Assy (Style 101)

 

8" T Type Hopper Assy for Style 101

 

Part Part Name Part Order Number
16-61 Wing Nut A18669
16-71 Screw [10-32 x 5/8]  
16-73 Special Screw  
16-129 Spindle Washer F00215
16-157 Screw  
16-159 Key  
21-84 Indexing Plunger Screw F18689
40-138 Lock Nut [3/8 UNF]  
40-159 Hopper Back F04096
40-161 Hopper Plate F14090
40-162 Bush B02211
40-163 Track Back Plate B02212
40-164 Hopper Wheel Plate F14087
40-165 Bush B02214
40-166 Track Strips B00215
40-167 Bush A18688
40-168 Bottom Track A02217
40-170 Dowel 29870
40-172 Feed Regulator Base Plate A2223
40-173 Feed Regulator Top Plate  
40-174 Bush F02225
40A 14571 Bolt  
41-90 Hopper Wheel F27681
41-98 Spindle F24257
41-127 Feed Regulator Pawl A697
41-130 Spring A14264
41-131 Pawl Carrier Spring A14269
41-144 Pawl Carrier A17745
41-145A Feed Regulator Spindle A24261, A24263
41-202 Screw  
117-120 Screw  
117-122 Key  
102-63 Scraper F00751
102-88 Screw [1/4 UNF]  
102B-83 Screw [M3 x 6]  
146-89 Locknut [1/4 UNF] A801444
221-243 Pawl Spring A2251
221-248 Indexing Plunger A18704
221-251A Feed Regulator Centre A17687, A17688
221-254 Dowel [1/8 x 3/4] A80150
221-260 Cap Nut 24264