Plunger Slide & Pocket Slide Assy


Plunger Slide & Pocket Slide Assy for Style 120 & Foot Machines

(Plate 1)

 

Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Housing F29376
2 Slide F29378
3 Plate F29380
4 Rod F29381
5 Sleeve F29382-002
6 Sleeve F29382-001
7 Bush F29383
8 Locknut F29384
9 Top Plate  -
10 Spring Z53550
11 Rod F18683
12 Spindle F18684
13 Spring F20975
14 Pin-Dowel A801239
15 Screw A803034
16 Screw A801666
17 Screw [Hex Hd 1/4 UNF x 5/8]  
18 Screw [Hex Hd 1/4 UNF x 7/8]  
19 Washer [1/4 Dia Shakeproof]  
20 Bracket F23226
21 Washer Shakeproof [3/16 Dia]  
22 Washer Shakeproof A801931
23 Nut - Hex Lock A801362
24 Nut - Hex Lock [5/16 UNF]  
25 Nut A801636
26 Pocket Slide Spring # marked on the part
27 Pocket Slide Spring # marked on the part
28 Plunger marked on the part
29 Screw Skt Set A801005