Crankshaft Assembly

HS30 Crankshaft Assembly

Part Part Name Part Number
1 Crankshaft 1030007
2 Bearing Spacer - Outer 4030025
3 Bearing Spacer - Inner 4030026
4 Spacer 4030027
5 Rolling Key Housing 2025262
6 End Bearing 2025260
7 Rolling Key 018418
8 Spring Anchor A28427
9 Clutch Key Spring A14279
10 Locking Tab A02788
11 End Cover Screw A29363
12 Clutch Bolt Return Cam A20368
13 Key C23483-003
14 Rivet 4026343
15 Ina Needle Bearing Z54826
16 Ina Needle Bearing Z54827
17 Ina Snap Ring Z54828
18 Full Nut 10, 32 UNF Y82595-201
19 Grease Nipple Z52983
20 Dowel 4029809
21 Inner Race Z52906

 

You also may be interested in...

Arm

Brake Assembly

Clutch Lever Assembly

CONTACT US