Guards & Covers

HS30 Guards & Covers

Part Part Name Part Number
1 Flywheel Guard 0030032
2 LH Cover Assembly 030084-A
3 RH Cover Assembly 030083-A
4 Rear Cover 030036-A
5 Motor Side Cover 3030037
6 Mounting Bar - Flywheel Guard 4030078
7 Mounting Strap - Flywheel Guard 4030077
8 Window - Work Area Guard 3030039
9 Work Area Guard 2030038
10 Spacer - Flywheel Guard 4030080-A
11 Guard Bracket LH 030080-A
12 Guard Bracket RH 030081-A
14 Pozipan HD M5x12 (x32) Y56286-612
15 Skt Cap HD Screw M6x16 (x4) 801959
16 Skt Cap HD Screw M6x12 (x2) 801724
17 Skt Cap HD Screw M5x10 (x12) 801709
18 Skt Cap HS Screw M6x20 (x2) 801960
19 M6 Plain Washer (x2) 801747
20 M5 Plain Washer (x4) 801931
21 Skt Cap HD Screw M8x20 (x2) 801924
22 Skt Grub Screw M6x25 (x2) 801793
25 Warning Label (Isolation) x3 4039600
26 Warning Label (Motor Rotation) 4029246
27 Label (Logo HS30) 3030082

 

You also may be interested in...

Arm

Brake Assembly

Clutch Lever Assembly

CONTACT US