Hopper Assembly

HS30 Hopper Assembly.

Part Part Name Part Number
1 Pawl A00697
2 Spring For Pawl Carrier A02553
3 Spring For Pawl Carrier A14269
4 Spring for Indexing Plunger A14264
5 Spring Housing A18667
6 Bottom Track A21785
7 Hopper Wheel Plate - Outer 014090
8 Hopper Wheel Plate - Inner 017739
9 Bush - Wheel Plate (x3) 02211
10 End Piece 024256
11 Hopper Scraper 0751
12 Dowel Z50375
13 Bush Z54193
14 Hopper Back 1029119
15 Feed Regulator Block 1029397
16 Key 2925320-002
17 Track Strip 2029431
18 Hopper Wheel 2030075
19 Hopper Spindle 3029121
20 Hopper Wheel Spacer 3029399
21 Feed Regulator Dial 3029437
22 Pawl Carrier 3029443
23 Bush - Track Strip 4029435
24 Bush - Feed Regulator 403438
25 Washer 4029439-001
26 Index Plunger 4029880
27 Spring Housing 4029881
28 Cover Plate - Pawl Carrier 4029882
29 Feed Regulator Spindle 4029899
30 Hand Knob 4029640
31 Skt Cap Screw A801349

 

You also may be interested in...

Arm

Brake Assembly

Clutch Lever Assembly

CONTACT US