Plunger Slide & Con Rod Assembly

HS30 Plunger Slide & Con Rod Assembly

Part Part Name Part Number
1 Plunger Slide 2030009
2 Connecting Rod Assembly 3025634
3 Pocket Slide 2030003
4 Adjustment Bracket 4030045
5 Stop Adjustment Screw 4030044
6 Stop Block 4029155
7 Spring Holder - Upper 4030041
8 Spring Holder - Lower 4030042
9 Drive Rod 4030045
10 Connecting Bar 4030043
11 Drive Pin 800344
12 Square Nut 4030047
13 Centre Spindle 4029871
14 Compression Spring (x3) Z52542
15 Compression Spring Zk2035
16 Skt Cap Screw M5x25 (x2) 801743
17 Skt Cap Screw M6x25 (x2) 801759
18 Skt Cap Screw M6x20 801960
19 Skt Set Screw M8x12 801801
20 M8 Locknut (x5) 801866

 

You also may be interested in...

Arm

Brake Assembly

Clutch Lever Assembly

CONTACT US