Pneumatic Interlock Guard

HS30 Pneumatic Interlock Guard

Part Part Name Part Number
1 HS30 Reset Cam 030067
2 Pneumatic Probe Slide 030068
3 Cam Plate - Pneumatic Probe 030069
4 Valve Mounting Bracket 030070
5 Pneumatic Cylinder Mod 030085
8 Probe Guard Assembly 2030021
10 Mounting Plat - Trip Valve 4028453
11 Slide Housing (x2) 4028454
12 Stop Bracket 4028456
13 Cylinder Bracket 4029880
20 Skt Cap Screw M4x20 (x2) 801688
21 Skt Cap Screw M5x25 (x4) 801743
22 M6 Plain Washer (x2) 801747
23 Skt Cap Screw M6x40 (x4) 801754
24 M6 Locknut 801898
25 Skt Cap Screw M5x50 (x2) 801949
26 Skt Cap Screw M5x12 801958
27 Skt Cap Screw M6x16 (x3) 801959
28 Skt Cap Screw M6x20 (x2) 801960
30 O Ring Z52321
31 Trip Valve M5 Z53803
32 Trip Valve (x2) Z54003
33 Valve Roller Lever Z54004
34 Valve Roller Lever Z54832

 

You also may be interested in...

Arm

Brake Assembly

Clutch Lever Assembly

CONTACT US