UNF & UNC Clutch Operating Mechanism Assy

UNF & UNC Threads Clutch Operating Mechanism Assy for Style 101

(Plate 2)
Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Clutch Bolt F24325
2 Clutch Bolt Rod F22364
3 Spring F14139
4 Spring Anchor F24373
5 Nut A801444
6 Spring Anchor Bracket F24369
7 Ball F24306
8 Spring Z52869
9 Disc F18312
10 Friction Pad Body  
11 Friction Pad Screw  
12 Nut A801444
13 Striker Plate F26764
14 Guard Slide F26763
15 Screw [Soc Cap 1/4 UNC x 3/4]  
16 Cover Plate F29109
17 Pivot F24374
18 Screw [Soc Cap 1/4 UNC x 3/4]  
19 Washer  
20 Pin  
21 Bush F14861
22 Washer [3/16 or M8]  
23 Screw [Soc Cap 5/16 UNF x 3/4]  
24 Link Arm F24363
25 Spring Clip Z54186
26 Nut A801317
27 Washer [1/2 Dia]  
28 Washer [1/2 Dia]  
29 Clutch Finger Lever F25335
30 Axis Stud F24365
31 Spring Anchor F24421
32 Spring F14261
33 Spring Anchor F24423
34 Washer F24424
35 Clutch Finger F24425
36 Clutch Finger Axis Pin F00343
37 Clutch Finger Setting Screw [1/4 UNF x 1.5]  
38 Nut A801444
39 Bracket F24366
40 Lever F22924
41 Split Pin Z52916
42 Washer Z52916
43 Link Arm F27572
44 Cotter Pin Z50630
45 Spring F28848
46 Micro Switch F23041
47 Guard F28960
48 Slide Block F28464
49 Pivot  

 

You also may be interested in...

Metric Clutch Operating Mechanism Assy

Metric Crankshaft Assy

Metric Plunger Slide & Pocket Slide Assy

CONTACT US