Head, Lever & Con Rod

Head, Lever & Con Rod for Style 300

(Plate 7)
Part Part Name Part Order Number
1 Crosshead Bar A14231
2 Screw [Soc Cap 3/8 BSF x 7/8]  
3 Top Lever Assy F27960
4 Pivot Pin A14226
5 Grease Nipple Z50006, Z52983
6 Grub Screw [Soc Set 3/8 BSW]  
7 Nut [3/8 BSW]  
8 Grub Screw [3/8 BSW]  
9 Shaft A14224
10 Circlip Z51314
11 Pivot Pin F15260
12 Washer [5/8 Dia]  
13 Split Pin [1/8 Dia x 1.25]  
14 Connecting Rod B15257, A15258
15 Bolt  
16 Bearing Cap B18372
17 Bolt  
18 Head D18376
19 Bolt [5/8 BSW x 1.75]  
20 Bolt [5/8 BSW x 2.25]  
21 Dowel Z51306
22 Cam Roller A14233

 

You also may be interested in...

Clutch Bolt Bracket Assy

Crankshaft & Flywheel

Plunger Slide & Pocket Slide Assy

CONTACT US